?

Log in

 
 
11 April 2009 @ 05:45 pm
update  

Robert Pattinson [1-24]
Kristen Stewart [25-39]
headers [03]

  


Robert Pattinson

     
    
    
    
    
    


Kristen Stewart

    
     
    
   

Banners 
(click for fullsize)

 

 

 
  

 
 
Current Mood: lazylazy
Current Music: Incubus - Earth to Bella (Part I) | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
dmb91 on April 11th, 2009 11:56 pm (UTC)
These are cute :) except the ones of rob which are just yyummy. I think that pic of kristen with her hand in the air needs some smartass text phrase thing or something
Mel: ninjaspunkrobdepp_paradisfan on April 12th, 2009 01:07 am (UTC)
thanks chica :D haha yeah totally

dmb91 on April 11th, 2009 11:58 pm (UTC)
Haha it looks like she's saying whoa! Hold the phone!
Mel: rob.kristen.out.b&wdepp_paradisfan on April 12th, 2009 01:08 am (UTC)
for you I will put some txt on it and that phrase is perfect LOL
Kim: SittingMeadowcifan70 on April 12th, 2009 12:43 am (UTC)
Love the arts, as always. The headers are gorgeous.
Meldepp_paradisfan on April 12th, 2009 01:08 am (UTC)
thank you!!!
melaxxmelasaysxx on April 12th, 2009 01:49 am (UTC)
soo pretty!
Mel: robGQdepp_paradisfan on April 12th, 2009 02:10 am (UTC)
thanks hon!
la_maga_86la_maga_86 on April 12th, 2009 03:03 am (UTC)
Your icons are really nice taking :)
Meldepp_paradisfan on April 16th, 2009 02:40 pm (UTC)
thank you enjoy!
in venere veritas: all time low- jackx_falsetto on April 13th, 2009 12:08 am (UTC)
;ove the first banner
Mel: KStewdepp_paradisfan on April 16th, 2009 02:41 pm (UTC)
thank you!
(Deleted comment)
Mel: kandlovedepp_paradisfan on April 16th, 2009 02:41 pm (UTC)
thank you enjoy hon!
jim_pansejim_panse on April 16th, 2009 09:02 pm (UTC)
wonderful icons!
like the second Rob row & the third Kristen row the most.
Mel: EdwardandCarlisledepp_paradisfan on April 16th, 2009 09:15 pm (UTC)
thank youu!!!!
(Deleted comment)
Mel: KStewdepp_paradisfan on April 17th, 2009 03:29 pm (UTC)
hey Ann!

yay thank you soooo much and enjoy them bb!
tedinkatedinka on May 4th, 2009 04:21 pm (UTC)
wow they are awesome. :)
Mel: EdwardandCarlisledepp_paradisfan on May 4th, 2009 06:05 pm (UTC)
thank you!